Golden Globes 2011: Full list of winners

She’s engaged, pregnant with her first child, and on Sunday she won Best Actress in a Motion Picture Drama for her role as a tortured ballerina in Darren Aronofsky’s Black Swan. What’s next — an Oscar? Read on to see the top of the crop in the film industry.

2011 GOLDEN GLOBE NOMINEES AND WINNERS:

Best Motion Picture, Drama

Black Swan

The Fighter

Inception

The King’s Speech

WINNER — The Social Network

Best Motion Picture, Comedy or Musical

Alice in Wonderland

Burlesque

WINNER — The Kids Are All Right

Red

The Tourist

Best Director – Motion Picture

Darren Aronofsky – Black Swan

WINNER — David Fincher – The Social Network

Tom Hooper – The King’s Speech

Christopher Nolan – Inception

David O. Russell – The Fighter

Best Actor in a Motion Picture, Drama

Jesse Eisenberg – The Social Network

WINNER — Colin Firth – The King’s Speech

James Franco – 127 Hours

Ryan Gosling – Blue Valentine

Mark Wahlberg – The Fighter

Best Actress in a Motion Picture, Drama

Halle Berry – Frankie and Alice

Nicole Kidman – Rabbit Hole

Jennifer Lawrence – Winter’s Bone

WINNER — Natalie Portman – Black Swan

Michelle Williams – Blue Valentine

Best Actor in a Motion Picture, Comedy

Johnny Depp – Alice in Wonderland

Johnny Depp – The Tourist

WINNER — Paul Giamatti – Barney’s Version

Jake Gyllenhaal – Love and Other Drugs

Kevin Spacey – Casino Jack

Best Actress in a Motion Picture, Comedy

Anne Hathaway – Love and Other Drugs

Julianne Moore – The Kids Are All Right

WINNER — Annette Bening – The Kids Are All Right

Emma Stone – Easy A

Angelina Jolie – The Tourist

Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture

WINNER — Christian Bale – The Fighter

Michael Douglas – Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps

Andrew Garfield – The Social Network

Jeremy Renner – The Town

Geoffrey Rush – The King’s Speech

Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture

Amy Adams – The Fighter

Helena Bonham Carter – The King’s Speech

Mila Kunis – Black Swan

WINNER — Melissa Leo – The Fighter

Jacki Weaver – Animal Kingdom

Best Animated Feature Film

Despicable Me

How To Train Your Dragon

The Illusionist

Tangled

[adsense]WINNER –Toy Story 3

Best Foreign Language Film

Biutiful (Mexico, Spain)

The Concert (France)

The Country of France

The Edge (Russia)

I Am Love (Italy)

WINNER — In A Better World (Denmark)

Best Screenplay – Motion Picture

Simon Beaufoy, Danny Boyle – 127 Hours

Christopher Nolan – Inception

Stuart Blumberg, Lisa Cholodenko – The Kids Are All Right

David Seidler – The King’s Speech

WINNER — Aaron Sorkin – The Social Network

Best Original Score – Motion Picture

Alexandre Desplat – The King’s Speech

Danny Elfman – Alice in Wonderland

A. R. Rahman – 127 Hours

WINNER — Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross – The Social Network

Hans Zimmer – Inception

Best Original Song – Motion Picture

“Bound To You” – Burlesque

“Coming Home” – Country Strong

“I See The Light” – Tangled

“There’s A Place For Us” – The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader

WINNER — “You Haven’t Seen The Last Of Me” – Burlesque

Best Television Series – Drama

WINNER — Boardwalk Empire

Dexter

The Good Wife

Mad Men

The Walking Dead

Best Performance by an Actress In A Television Series – Drama

Julianna Margulies – The Good Wife

Elisabeth Moss – Mad Men

Piper Perabo – Covert Affairs

WINNER — Katey Sagal – Sons Of Anarchy

Kyra Sedgwick – The Closer

Best Performance by an Actor In A Television Series – Drama

WINNER — Steve Buscemi – Boardwalk Empire

Bryan Cranston – Breaking Bad

Michael C. Hall – Dexter

Jon Hamm – Mad Men

Hugh Laurie – House

Best Television Series – Comedy Or Musical

30 Rock

The Big Bang Theory

The Big C

WINNER — Glee

Modern Family

Nurse Jackie

Best Performance by an Actress In A Television Series – Comedy Or Musical

Toni Collette – United States Of Tara

Edie Falco – Nurse Jackie

Tina Fey – 30 Rock

WINNER — Laura Linney – The Big C

Lea Michele – Glee

Best Performance by an Actor In A Television Series – Comedy Or Musical

Alec Baldwin – 30 Rock

Steve Carell – The Office

Thomas Jane – Hung

Matthew Morrison – Glee

WINNER — Jim Parsons – The Big Bang Theory

Best Performance by an Actress In A Mini-series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Hayley Atwell – Pillars Of The Earth

[adsense]WINNER — Claire Danes – Temple Grandin

Judi Dench – Return To Cranford

Romola Garai – Emma

Jennifer Love Hewitt – The Client List

Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Scott Caan – Hawaii Five-O

WINNER — Chris Colfer – Glee

Chris Noth – The Good Wife

Eric Stonestreet – Modern Family

David Strathairn – Temple Grandin

Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Hope Davis – The Special Relationship

WINNER — Jane Lynch – Glee

Kelly MacDonald – Boardwalk Empire

Julia Stiles – Dexter

Sofia Vergara – Modern Family

Best Performance by an Actor in a Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Idris Elba – Luther

Ian McShane – Pillars Of The Earth

WINNER — Al Pacino – You Don’t Know Jack

Dennis Quaid – The Special Relationship

Edgar Ramirez – Carlos

Read moer about Natalie Portman being engaged and pregnant here.

Images: dailystab.com and tailgate365.com